Cocinas Rio

Juvenil D

Juvenil D Segunda División - Grupo 1

   Jornada     Local Visitante Resultados   Fecha   Horario
1  C.D Colmenar De Oreja   LEGANÉS F.S. D 0-6 06-10 18:00 - P.M. Colmenar De Oreja
LEGANÉS F.S. D  DESCANSA  13-10 
LEGANÉS F.S. D  Colegio Base  2-5  20-10  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
 E.F.S. Humanes LEGANÉS F.S. D  1-5  28-10  19:00 - P.M. Campohermoso
 LEGANÉS F.S. D Pinar De Alcorcon  6-1  03-11  16.00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
Intersala Mostoles F.S.   LEGANÉS F.S. D 4-3  10-11  15:00 - P.M. Estoril 2
LEGANÉS F.S. D  Oroquieta - Espinillo C  5-2  17-11  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
 La Vega Futsal LEGANÉS F.S. D  1-5  24-11 18:22 -  P.M. San Martin De La Vega
LEGANÉS F.S. D  C.D. Bristol  3-0  01-12  16:00 - Col Escuelas Pias 
10  Futsala Villaverde  LEGANÉS F.S. D  7-4  08-12 16:30 - P.M. Plata y Castañar
11  LEGANÉS F.S. D  Diagonal F.S. - Kerymatic  10-1  15-12  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
12  Fuenlabrada F.S.  LEGANÉS F.S. D  1-6  12-01  16:30 - P.M. El Trigal
13  LEGANÉS F.S. D  A.D.A. Parque Lisboa 2000 Alcorcon B  1-4 19-01  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
14  Mostoles Futsal B  LEGANÉS F.S. D  2-1  27-01  16:00 - P.M. Villafontana
15  LEGANÉS F.S. D  C.D.R. La Paloma B  5-1  02-02  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias
16  LEGANÉS F.S. D C.D. Colmenar De Oreja  8-1  09-02 16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
17  Descansa LEGANÉS F.S. D  16-02 
18  Colegio Base  LEGANÉS F.S. D  0-0  24-02  18:30 - P.M. Jose Caballero
19   LEGANÉS F.S. D E.F.S. Humanes  3-5 02-03  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
20  Pinar De Alcorcon  LEGANES F.S. D  1-3  09-03  16:00 - P.M. M-4 Mª Jose Calero
21  LEGANÉS F.S. D  Intersala Mostoles F.S. 2-2  16-03  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
22   Oroquieta - Espinillo C LEGANÉS F.S. D  2-5  23-03  20:00 - CEIP Juan De La Cierva
23  LEGANÉS F.S. D  La Vega Futsal  12-1  30-03  16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
24   C.D. Bristol LEGANÉS F.S. D  9-1  11-04  20:30 - Col. Bristol
25  LEGANÉS F.S. D  Futsala Villaverde  0-2  13-04 16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
26   Diagonal F.S. - Kerymatic  LEGANÉS F.S. D  4-5  28-04  17:00 - P.M. La Cantueña 
27  LEGANÉS F.S. D  Fuenlabrada F.S.  10-3  04-05 16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
28 A.D.A Parque Lisboa 2000 Alcorcon B  LEGANÉS F.S. D  5-2  12-05 18:00 - P.M. M-4 Mª Jose Calero 
29 LEGANÉS F.S. D  Mostoles Futsal B 4-1  18-05 16:00 - Col. Escuelas Pias 
30  C.D.R. La Paloma LEGANÉS F.S. D  0-3  25-05 11:30 - P.M. Arganzuela La Fundi 

Ver clasisificación del Juvenil D >