Cocinas Rio

Juvenil C

Juvenil C Primera División - Grupo 2

Jornada Local Visitante   Resultado Fecha Horario
1 E.M.F.S. Torrejon De La Calzada  LEGANÉS F.S. C  4-3 22-09 18:00 - P.M. Torrejon De La Calzada
LEGANÉS F.S C Oroquieta - Espinillo B  3-5  29-09 15:00 - P.M. La Fortuna 
 Union Tres Cantos S.Sacramento LEGANÉS F.S. C 7-6  06-10  17:00 - P.M. La Luz 
 LEGANÉS F.S. C Sporting Alto De Extremadura   2-3  20-10  19:50 - P.M. La Fortuna 
U.D. Las Rozas Boadilla C  LEGANÉS F.S. C  10-2  28-10  13:05 - Col. Sagrados Corazones
LEGANÉS F.S. C  ADC Villalba F.S. 2-1  03-11  16:00 - P.M. La Fortuna 
LEGANÉS F.S. C  E.F.S. Colmenar Viejo  3-2  10-11  15:15 - P.M. La Fortuna 
A.D.A Parque Lisboa 2000 Alcorcon A  LEGANÉS F.S. C  6-6  17-11  18:15 - P.M. M-4 Mª Jose Calero
LEGANÉS F.S. C  Fenienergía Guadarrama  3-5  25-11  19:34 - P.M. La Fortuna 
10   C.D. Alkor - Villalkor LEGANÉS F.S. C  3-2  02-12 14:30 - Col. Villalkor
11  LEGANÉS F.S. C  C.D. Ciudad De Los Muchachos  3-2  15-12 16:00 - P.M. La Fortuna 
12  C.D.R. La Paloma  LEGANÉS F.S. C  5-6  13-01  12:38 - P.M. Arganzuela La Fundi
13  LEGANÉS F.S. C  E.D. Brunete  2-5  20-01  18:00 - P.M. La Fortuna 
14  LEGANÉS F.S. C  E.M.F.S. Torrejon De La Calzada  5-5  02-02  20:00 - P.M. La Fortuna 
15  Oroquieta - Espinillo B  LEGANÉS F.S. C  3-4  09-02  18:00 - P.M. Felix Rubio
16   LEGANÉS F.S. C Union Tres Cantos S. Sacramento  4-6  17-02  17:05 - P.M. La Fortuna 
17  Sporting Alto De Extremadura  LEGANÉS F.S. C  6-7  23-02  20:15 - P.M. Gallur
18  LEGANÉS F.S. C  U.D. Las Rozas Boadilla  C  2-11  03-03  13:30 - P.M. La Fortuna 
19  ADC Villalba F.S.  LEGANÉS F.S. C 1-6  09-03  18:15 - P.M. Kike Blas
20   E.F.S. Colmenar Viejo LEGANÉS F.S. C  1-2  16-03  15:30 - P.M. Lorenzo Rico 
21   LEGANÉS F.S. C A.D.A Parque Lisboa 200 Alcorcon A  1-3  24-03  15:35 - P.M. La Fortuna 
22   Fenienergia Guadarrama LEGANÉS F.S. C  4-3  31-03  12:00 - P.M. Guadarrama
23   LEGANÉS F.S. C C.D. Alkor - Villalkor  4-5  07-04  16:00 - P.M. La Fortuna 
24  C.D. Ciudad De Los Muchachos  LEGANÉS F.S. C  2-3  13-04  17:00 - Col. Salesianos Carbanchel
25   LEGANÉS F.S. C C.D.R. La Paloma  5-1 28-04   11:30 - P.M.La Fortuna
26   E.D. Brunete LEGANÉS F.S. C  3-6  11-05  17:30 - P.M. Jose Ramon De La Morena 

 Ver Clasificación del Juvenil C >